Standings

Last Updated: 9/20/20 at 9:18pm
EasternEasternEasternPointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1CLBColumbus Crew SC272.2512813204166-0-02-1-3
2PHIPhiladelphia Union242127232111104-0-13-2-2
4TORToronto FC221.8312624201463-1-23-1-2
3ORLOrlando City SC221.8312624231494-0-22-2-2
7NENew England Revolution151.25123361011-10-1-43-2-2
5NYCNew York City FC171.421255210913-2-02-3-2
9NSHNashville SC121.0911353913-42-1-11-4-2
13DCD.C. United110.92122551117-61-3-31-2-2
8RBNYNew York Red Bulls141.1712462914-52-3-02-3-2
10CINFC Cincinnati12112363817-91-1-32-5-0
6MTLMontreal Impact161.33125611820-23-5-02-1-1
11MIAInter Miami CF110.92123721115-42-1-11-6-1
12ATLAtlanta United FC110.92123721217-52-5-11-2-1
14CHIChicago Fire FC90.75122731222-102-3-10-4-2
WesternWesternWesternPointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1SEASeattle Sounders FC211.91116232610165-1-21-1-1
3DALFC Dallas191.7311524191274-1-21-1-2
10HOUHouston Dynamo151.2512336201912-0-31-3-3
8LALA Galaxy151.36114431617-12-3-12-1-2
2SKCSporting Kansas City201.6712642231853-3-13-1-1
4MINMinnesota United FC181.512543231942-1-03-3-3
6COLColorado Rapids161.3312444202001-1-33-3-1
11RSLReal Salt Lake141.17123451721-42-3-31-1-2
5PORPortland Timbers181.512543252412-3-13-1-2
9LAFCLos Angeles Football Club151.25124532527-24-1-30-4-0
12SJSan Jose Earthquakes110.92122551733-160-2-42-3-1
7VANVancouver Whitecaps FC151.25125701724-72-3-03-4-0