Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Fabian HerbersF1211861412181713350
Mauricio PinedaD-M141412142162183040
Francisco CalvoD1414124501111184040
Álvaro MedránM14141198232692222030
Jonathan BornsteinD116534112267020
Boris SekulićD121210680160134220
Gaston GimenezM1312110703155207020
Johan KappelhofD22180001020010
Brandt BronicoM82199001043010
Miguel Ángel NavarroD13875801801712010
Przemysław FrankowskiM111089100188189210
Jeremiah GutjahrM000000000000
Carlos TeránD000000000000
Nicholas SloninaD000000000000
Alex MonisF000000000000
Javier Casas Jr.M000000000000
Andre Reynolds IID101000000000
Wyatt OmsbergD3021000000000
Micheal AziraM4024000000000
Brian GutiérrezM5026001130000
Luka StojanovićM2160002130000
CJ SapongF722671031611100
Elliot CollierF1324060111582200
Djordje MihailovićM12757413164312200
Ignacio AlisedaM111084212173615200

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.