Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Fabian HerbersF211813664131102421360
Francisco CalvoD2222191112163306261
Álvaro MedránM232319962637133440150
Mauricio PinedaD-M232320223293247050
Boris SekulićD2121182622144267430
Jonathan BornsteinD2013114111431216020
Gastón GiménezM18171557032172614120
Micheal AziraM61125001021010
Johan KappelhofD42200001020010
Brandt BronicoM103275001053010
CJ SapongF11447220831013110
Miguel Ángel NavarroD1910971011111813010
Djordje MihailovićM20141171272671226310
Ignacio AlisedaM20161402122661225310
Przemysław FrankowskiM191614593127132919210
Robert BerićF23221931121622938582810
Jeremiah GutjahrM000000000000
Nicholas SloninaD000000000000
Javier Casas Jr.M000000000000
Carlos TeránD2014001000000
Andre Reynolds IID2016000000000
Brian GutiérrezM6027001130000
Luka StojanovićM2160002130000
Wyatt OmsbergD52185010022000
Elliot CollierF21251901207114200
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.