Standings

Last Updated: 11/24/20 at 11:26am
EasternEasternEasternPointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1PHIPhiladelphia Union472.042314454420249-0-03-4-4
3CLBColumbus Crew SC411.782312653621159-1-00-5-5
4ORLOrlando City SC411.782311484025156-1-33-3-4
5NYCNew York City FC391.72312833725127-2-04-4-3
2TORToronto FC441.91231355332677-2-15-3-2
7NSHNashville SC321.3923878242224-1-53-5-2
8NENew England Revolution321.3923878262512-3-55-4-1
6RBNYNew York Red Bulls321.39239952931-25-4-13-3-4
11CHIChicago Fire FC2312351083339-64-2-30-6-5
12ATLAtlanta United FC220.962361342330-74-4-22-6-2
10MIAInter Miami CF241.042371332535-105-2-22-8-1
9MTLMontreal Impact261.132381323343-103-6-14-5-1
13DCD.C. United210.912351262541-162-6-33-5-1
14CINFC Cincinnati160.72341541236-241-4-41-10-0
WesternWesternWesternPointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
2SEASeattle Sounders FC391.772211564423217-1-23-3-3
1SKCSporting Kansas City391.862112633825135-3-15-2-2
3PORPortland Timbers391.72311664635115-4-24-2-3
4MINMinnesota United FC341.62219573626105-1-33-4-2
7LAFCLos Angeles Football Club321.4522985473987-2-21-6-1
6DALFC Dallas341.5522967282447-0-31-5-3
5COLColorado Rapids281.5618864322843-1-25-3-1
11RSLReal Salt Lake2212251072535-103-4-31-5-3
12HOUHouston Dynamo FC210.912341093040-103-3-41-6-3
8SJSan Jose Earthquakes301.3238963551-164-2-52-7-0
9VANVancouver Whitecaps FC271.172391402744-176-4-02-8-0
10LALA Galaxy2212261242746-194-5-12-5-2